الإمارات العربية المتحدة تأشيرة

تأشيرة الإمارات العربية المتحدة لحامل جواز السفر البرازيل في المغرب

permanent resident?


Additional required documents for Male applicants under the age of 21 and Female applicants under the age of 23
Applicant must be accompanied by a parent.

Birth Certificate. A copy of the applicant's birth certificate.

Parent’s Passport Copy. A copy of the information pages of the traveling parent’s passport.

Parent’s UAE Visa. A copy of the traveling parent's valid UAE visa (unless parent is applying for a visa together with the applicant).

Before appling for UAE e-visa you must be outside the country. In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, please provide us a copy of the UAE exit stamps.

تأشيرة سياحة الإمارات العربية المتحدة غير مطلوبة لمواطنين البرازيل للإقامة حتي 90 يوم.

الإمارات العربية المتحدة  تاشيرة مطلوبة ل

غالبا مطلوبة من مواطني روسياو الصين و المكسيك
رائع! ماذا احتاج ان اعرفه ايضا عند التخطيط الى السفر الى الإمارات العربية المتحدة؟

  • اولا تحقق من صلاحية جواز السفر.

  • ثانيا تأكد من وجود صفحات فارغة في جواز السفر.

  • اخيرا تأكد من اذا كنت تحتاج تأشيرة ترانزيت في حالة جود رحلات متصلة.

    تحقق مع خطوط طيرانك في حالة رحلات الربط عبر البحار كجزء من رحلتك الإمارات العربية المتحدة. ربما تكون الدول التي سوف تعبر من خلالها علي الطريق الي وجهتك ربما تحتاج الي تأشيرة سفر منفصلة. يرجي الرجوع الي متطلبات الحصول علي تأشيرة سفر البلد المحدد.

  • تأشيرة الإمارات العربية المتحدة للمواطنين من البرازيل مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب الإمارات العربية المتحدة سفارة.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to

    شوهد مؤخرا