جزر كوك تأشيرة

تأشيرة جزر كوك

permanent resident?


Citizens of المغرب must present the following documents on arrival in جزر كوك:

• Passport valid for at least 6 months beyond the intended stay in جزر كوك.
• Evidence of onward or return transportaion.
• Proof of adequate accommodations.
• Proof of sufficient funds.

Travelers that meet all of the above requirements, will be issued an exemption on arrival valid for a stay of up to 31 days. Duration of stay can be extended in 31 day increments, up to a total stay of 180 days, through the جزر كوك of Foreign Affairs and Immigration.

تأشيرة سياحة جزر كوك مطلوبة لمواطنين المغرب

لسوء الحظ في هذا الوقت VisaHQ لم تعطي الخدمة بعد تأشيرة سياحة السفر الي جزر كوك.

خطوات أضافية يمكنك اتخاذها:

  • تحقق من صلاحية جواز السفر الحالي، ومدى توافر صفحات تأشيرة فارغة

  • الإتصال بأقرب سفارة او قنصلية جزر كوك.

    استفد من قاعدة البيانات الواسعة خاصتنا للسفارات والقنصليات للعثور علي أقرب واحدة. عند الاتصال بالسفارة اكد المعلومات المطلوبة, الوقت الذي تستغرقه القنصلية لمعالجة التأشيرة وما اذا كانت القنصلية تقبل طلبات التقدم بواسطة البريد الإلكتروني.

  • تأشيرة جزر كوك للمواطنين من المغرب مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب جزر كوك سفارة.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to

    شوهد مؤخرا