قيرغيزستان تأشيرة

تأشيرة قيرغيزستان

permanent resident?


Presently you can use your e-visa only if travelling via "Manas" International Airport, "Osh" International airport and "Ak-jol" checkpoint on the Kyrgyzstan-Kazakhstan border.

ملء أستمارة تأشيرة قيرغيزستان

توفير نسخ رقمية من الوثائق التالية

1
Clear scan of the applicant's passport. (Pages containian photo, passport data, and address of registration are mandatory). Please note that your passport has to be valid for at least 6 (six) months after your e-visa expires.
2
Digital photo. The photo must be taken within the last 6 months, it should be in color against a flat white background, without any shadows and light spots. All facial features in the photo must be clearly visible, the presence of foreign objects is not allowed.

رسوم tourist e-visa لدولة قيرغيزستان لمواطني المغرب

زيارة واحدة
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 3 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: 3-5 أيام عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 3 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: 3-5 أيام عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
زياراتان
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 3 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: 3-5 أيام عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
تأشيرة قيرغيزستان للمواطنين من المغرب مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب قيرغيزستان سفارة.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

شوهد مؤخرا