زامبيا تأشيرة

تأشيرة زامبيا

تحتاج مساعدة؟دردش معنا
مقيم دائم؟


ملء أستمارة تأشيرة زامبيا

توفير نسخ رقمية من الوثائق التالية

1
Scanned copy of المغرب passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
2
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
3
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include exact entry and exit dates and locations.
4
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
5
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.

رسوم tourist e-visa لدولة زامبيا لمواطني المغرب

زيارة واحدة
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 3 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: 21 أيام عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
زياراتان
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 3 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: 21 أيام عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
متعددة الزيارات
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 3 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: 21 أيام عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في زامبيا: 90 يوم زامبيا visa help
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في زامبيا: 90 يوم زامبيا visa help
تأشيرة زامبيا للمواطنين من المغرب مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب زامبيا سفارة.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

شوهد مؤخرا

‫معلومات السفر الى زامبيا